DISTRICT 9 2017 POINTS WORKSHEET
NAMBA RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8 TOTAL
SATURDAY EVENTS # DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
A MONO                        
3.5CC                        
ALVEY, JEFF 56       1400       1600     3000
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   1050   619     850 375     2894
TUTTLE, BOB 276   475   1100     0 500     2075
TEAM HARTEAU 128/893       719     1025       1744
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   1300                 1300
FUGAZI, ANGELINA 1286   300   0     650       950
FORMANEK, RUDY 332       50     650       700
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36               25     25
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98   0                 0
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     0       0
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
TnT RACE TEAM 276/250                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 2193                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     6 0 7 0 0 6 4 0    
JUNIORS     1   1     1        
                         
B MONO                        
7.5CC                        
TUTTLE, BOB 276   1600   1500     1200 825     5125
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   325   1025     1300 425     3075
ALVEY, JEFF 56               1169     1169
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   25           300     325
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88               250     250
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     0       0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
OSMAN, TOD 61                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4   3 0 0 3 5 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
C MONO                        
11 CC                        
FUGAZI, LOU 1289   1600   1225     1200       4025
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   825   1400     350       2575
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   350   0     750       1100
ALVEY, JEFF 56       625             625
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88             50       50
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
TNT 250/276                      
DAVIS, CHRIS 1093                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 0 4 0 0 4 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
                         
G-1 CRACKERBOX                        
MARTIN, PAUL 646   750 1600 1600 1600       850   6400
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   0 575 350 825     1600 675   4025
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   1225 625               1850
PETERSON, DARYL 1546     775   850           1625
LEVERING, KIRK 2489           1600         1600
MARTIN, TONY 647                 1150   1150
LOMBARADO, ANTHONY 183                 1125   1125
PETERSON, TYLER             1050         1050
PETERSON, GARY             850         850
CRACKER BUDDIES                 350     350
AT RACING           219           219
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98       0             0
BATARA, BILL 1340               0     0
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
CHRISTENSEN, D 1834                      
DANDY, CHARLES 570                      
ROSLUND, TED 825                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 4 3 4 3 0 3 4    
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G-1 MONO                        
LARSEN, KEN 1079   1600 694 1300 1600 1425 850 600 0   8069
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1500   1225       650     3375
MARTIN, TONY 647   725 1025 75 650       494   2969
SLANEY, JOE 42         202   1600   800   2602
LOERKE, FRANK 474   275 575 244 575   0 550     2219
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   550 1269 0             1819
WELLS, JEFF 1439   1125         694       1819
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   575 494   650 25         1744
STERNER, KENT 181       975       750     1725
PINE, BLAIR 967                 1225   1225
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88               825     825
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951           350 444       794
EMARD, CHRIS 451           750         750
LOMBARDO, ANTHONY 183                 619   619
ROSLUND, TED 828     75   363 0         438
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                 225   225
EMARD, PETE 700   0                 0
BATARA, BILL 1340               0     0
DANDY, CHARLES 894                      
QUARANTA, JIM 563                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062                      
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
OSMAN, TOD 61                      
MOLL, GARY 354                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     8 6 6 6 5 5 6 6    
JUNIORS     1                  
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
P-LTD OFFSHORE                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451 LAPS 29.75 27 39.25 30.75 46.25 38 34.5   LAPS 245.5
    POINTS 1369 1225 1500 994 1600 1600 1225   POINTS 9513
                         
QUARANTA, MIKE 564 LAPS 24.25 13.75 27.25 28.75 25.75 25 15.5 23 LAPS 183.25
    POINTS 1050 650 938 1125 644 919 694 1300 POINTS 7320
                         
HEINRICH, JOHN 895 LAPS 27.75 17.5 21 17.75 34.5 27.75     LAPS 146.25
    POINTS 1225 925 650 750 1050 1150     POINTS 5750
                         
NAYLOR, RANDY 409 LAPS 19 27 31 0 0 34 29.25   LAPS 140.25
    POINTS 769 850 1025 0 0 1125 925   POINTS 4694
                       
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697 LAPS 33.5 17.25 30.25 14.5 0 12.5   0 LAPS 108
    POINTS 1325 725 1225 475 0 475   0 POINTS 4225
                         
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325 LAPS         34.5 30     LAPS 64.5
    POINTS         575 1125     POINTS 1700
                         
SLUSHER, STEVE 259 LAPS 21.75 0 0 0 0 22.25 0 16.25 LAPS 60.25
    POINTS 1094 0 0 0 0 650 0 700 POINTS 2444
                         
MOES, TED 1310 LAPS 15 17.25 26           LAPS 58.25
    POINTS 875 750 1150           POINTS 2775
                         
SLANEY, JOE 42                 35.25 LAPS 35.25
                    850 POINTS 850
                         
MARTIN, TONY 647 LAPS   9.5 22.25           LAPS 31.75
    POINTS   425 475           POINTS 900
                         
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36 LAPS             23.75   LAPS 23.75
    POINTS             650   POINTS 650
                         
                         
MARTIN, ANGELA   LAPS       7.5         LAPS 7.5
    POINTS       275         POINTS 275
                         
EMARD, PETE 700                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
                         
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
                         
ROSLUND, TED 825                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     8 8 8 7 7 7 5 4    
JUNIORS                        
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
SCALE UNLIMITED                        
OSMAN, TOD 61   1400 1600   1225 1600 0       5825
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   525 0   750 0         1275
LESHER, GARY 875   25         1225       1250
CUENCO, LEN 1833   850 25       0       875
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88           350 25       375
BURKARD, GLEN 39   0     0 0 25       25
PIAZZA, JIM 1650         0            
MOLL, GARY 354                      
OSMAN, DAVE 59                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
# BOATS ENTERED     5 3 0 4 4 5 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
SPORT 40 II                        
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   700   25     800 50 0   1575
LESHER, GARY 875   1200                 1200
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     1100   0   1100
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   0   75     0 825     900
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951               475 0   475
MOLL, GARY 354                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
TnT RACING TEAM 276/250                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
TUTTLE, BOB 276                      
# BOATS ENTERED     4 0 3 0 0 3 3 3    
JUNIORS                        
                         
A MOD TUNNEL NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NCS NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
              RIVER MASTERS COAST      
BURKARD, GLENN 39   0 0 1600 675 1500 1500 0 1000   6275
OSMAN, DON 9   1000 1600     769 0       3369
FORMANEK, RUDY 332       769 952   894       2615
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36             25 1600 850   2475
HARTEAU, JEFFREY 893   850   550     850       2250
MOES, TED 1310   0 0 719 275 419 644 0 0   2057
OSMAN, JAY 1929   450 0   725 775 0   0   1950
OSMAN,ERIC 6         219 450     0   669
OSMAN, TOD 61         650       0   650
ANDERSON, TOM 41               625     625
SELBY, JAY 479                      
DAVIS, CHRIS 1093                      
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     5 4 4 6 5 7 4 6    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
P-LTD SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   1225 1425 825 1600 1225 850 50 1600   8800
QUARANTA, JIM 563   504 479 1125 775 1075 1194 1500 1200   7852
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697   1300 1300 750 600 0 850   0   4800
HEINRICH, JOHN 895   719 719 619 519 1069 694       4339
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   444 588 450 0 0   325 250   2057
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325           638 100       738
EMARD, PETE 700                 700   700
LEVESCY, TOM 2330           250 350       600
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36               425     425
SLUSHER, STEVE 259                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611                      
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924                      
SLANEY, JOE 42                      
CORDY, KENNETH 1257                      
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     5 5 5 5 7 6 4 5    
JUNIORS                        
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NCS NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
              RIVER MASTERS COAST      
CLASSIC THUNDER                        
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062   1500 1600 650 1225 1225 1600 1600 1200   10600
CHRISTENSEN, D 1834   950 494 844 732 1050 925 1200 0   6195
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   994 1400 1600             3994
EMARD, PETE 700   775 450 994   244 719   675   3857
TEAM OSMAN     850 0   877 725 0       2452
ROSLUND, TED 825     1050   648 575         2273
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   25 925 592 217     250     2009
HOULE, JOHN 1450   363 575       844       1782
SLANEY, JOE 42         1300           1300
OSMAN, TOD 61                 1300   1300
OSMAN, DON 9                      
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875                      
PECK, BILL 24                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 8 5 6 5 5 3 4    
JUNIORS                        
                         
KIDS R BOATERS TOO                       TOTAL
LEWIS, LEO 2279   19           22.25     41.25
DASSONVILLE, SILAS 1119                      
MACHADO, KERRY 1115                      
PETERSON, ADAM 1746         2.75 13         15.75
PETERSON, TYLER           17.75           17.75
PICCHI, NICHOLAS 2422                      
SLANEY, TALAN                        
# BOATS ENTERED     1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0    
                         
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NOR SC RIVER MASTERS COAST      
P-OPEN OFFSHORE                       LAPS/PTS
EXHIBITION ONLY                        
OXIDEAN BILL 1697 LAPS 6 0 23.5 25.25   12.25   0 LAPS 67
                    0 PTS 0
                         
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36 LAPS 18.75   16.75 15   3.75   0 LAPS 18.75
                    0 PTS 0
                         
MARTINEZ, NICHOLAS 7004 LAPS           15.25     LAPS 15.25
                      PTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL   LAPS           14.25     LAPS 14.25
                      PTS  
                         
WELLS, JEFF               11     LAPS 11
    LAPS                 PTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611 LAPS           1     LAPS 1
                      PTS  
                         
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98 LAPS 0 0             LAPS 0
      0 0             POINTS 0
                         
QUARANTA, JAMES 563                   LAPS  
                      PTS  
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     2 3 2 2 0 6 0 2    
                         
      FAST TIME   NAMBA   SLOW TIME          
A MONO BR TUTTLE   1:45:97   1:30:00 TM HART 2:35:22          
B MONO RB TUTTLE   1:29:26   1:26:53 RB TUTTLE 1:52:78          
C MONO L FUGAZI   1:26:32   OPEN L FUGAZI 1:46:47          
G1 CRACKERBOX P MARTIN   1:37:00   1:36:56 AXEL 2:50:36          
G1 MONO D PILLADO   1:23:50   1:21:03 D PILLADO 2:45:63          
P-LTD OFFSHORE                        
SCALE LESHER   1:37:10   1:17:84 T OSMAN 4:44:00          
SPORT 40 II LESHER   1:47:38   1:21:75 WITTRIG 3:34:22          
A-MOD TUNNEL WIITTRIG   133:88   1:35:22 J OSMAN 3:22.44          
CLASSIC THUNDER J ALVITRE   1:28:25   1:25:66 A CORDY 1:58:76          
P-LTD SP HYDRO C EMARD   1:27:00   1:29:06 C EMARD 2:39:56          
****** Namba Record                        
SUNDAY EVENTS NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
A HYDRO           NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
B HYDRO                        
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36       1225             1225
HOOKS, ROGER JR 951       1025             1025
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
ALVEY, JEFF 56       700             700
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
TUTTLE, BOB 276                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
C HYDRO                        
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
MOLL, GARY 354                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
X-HYDRO                        
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
BATARA, BILL 1340                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
MARTIN, PAUL 646                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB,NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
GX2 SPORT HYDRO                        
ALVITRE JESSE 1062   1200 1400 1600 1600   1200 1225 1600   9825
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   850 0 25 1050     625 900   3450
TERRY, ALAN 618     350 925 350   794 450 300   3169
LARSEN, KEN 1079   794 825 0     375 50 900   2944
LOERKE, FRANK 474   0 300 775 550   275 600 0   2500
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   ` 0 0             0
MARTIN, PAUL 646     0               0
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4 7 6 4 0 4 5 5    
JUNIORS                        
                         
B-OPC                        
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 6115             1025   1500   2525
MARTINEZ, NICOLAS 7004             1050   1000   2050
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611             1150   300   1450
EMARD, PETE 700                 325   325
FORMANEK, RUDY 332             50       50
LANZA, ALFRED 703                 0   0
TEAM SHMOPLIFE 2611/7004                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
OSMAN, ERIC 6                      
OSMAN, DON 9                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
SELBY, JAY 479                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5    
JUNIORS                        
                         
SPORT 21                        
HOOKS, ROGER, SR 951   1500   600 425   1500 1025     5050
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   325   1225     825 1200     3575
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   400   425             825
TUTTLE, BOB 276   525         0 0     525
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98         0            
PIAZZA, JIM 1650         0            
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4 0 3 3 0 3 3 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
                         
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM ECB/NC COCR NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
P-LTD HYDRO         SCALE   RIVER MASTERS COAST      
TERRY, ALAN 618   1600 1225 1250 1600 1600 825 1025 0   9125
MARTIN, TONY 647   925 1025 1050 1200   850   1200   6250
CHECKERS/WRECKERS               1400   1600   3000
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   275 325 925       1225     2750
OJEDA, TONY 93         475 650     900   2025
ROSLUND, TED 825     975   0 25         1000
CORDY, ALLEN 1257       519             519
CROFFOOT, NICOLE 1661               75     75
EMARD, CHRIS 451           50         50
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   0                 0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98     0   0   0       0
DAVIES, RON 772     0               0
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611             0       0
SLANEY, JOE 42               0     0
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
EMARD, PETE 700                      
SLUSHER, STEVE 259                      
# BOATS ENTERED     4 6 4 5 4 5 4 4    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
G-1 OUTRIGGER                        
TERRY, ALLIE 1618   1125 1300 1269 1025 1100 1600 1600 450   9469
LARSEN, KEN 1079     1325 1025 950 1000 519 575 325   5719
MARTIN, PAUL 646   650 875 546 1050   850 25 1500   5496
STERNER, KENT 181       794       1125     1919
BATARA, BILL 1340   1300 0 225       0     1525
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875             975       975
MAHER, DON 81             100       100
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951           0         0
ROSLUND, TED 825           0         0
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
PILLADO, DAVE 1089                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
DANDY, CHARLES 570                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 4 5 3 4 5 5 3    
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NOR NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G1 CAT                        
LARSEN, KEN 1079   1425 1600 750 850 494 1125 1025 1269   8538
TERRY, ALLIE 1618   994 925 825 575 1100 925 550 250   6144
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1600   1050       1225 1400   5275
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   1225 1100   850 950         4125
MARTIN, ANTHONY 647   25 100 938 925   1025   650   3663
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   1050   1125     875       3050
MARTIN, ANGELA 647   648 719   788   675       2830
BURKARD, GLENN 39   25 1050 50         1225   2350
BATARA, BILL 1340   402 0 700     1050 0     2152
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875   494   0   0 1125       1619
ROSLUND, TED 825     825     675         1500
MCHONE, DRAAY 1517                 1138   1138
ENGLISH, BOB 934   863                 863
TOWRY, MIKE 100       450 275 0         725
TEAM J & B                   650   650
LANZA, ALFRED 703                 375   375
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                 225   225
TEAM ALVITRE/SLANEY                   0   0
ALTERMANN, AXEL 2790                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
DANDY, CHARLES 894                      
CORDY, ALLEN 1257                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
# BOATS ENTERED     11 8 11 6 6 8 5 10    
JUNIORS     1 1                
                         
                         
B MOD TUNNEL                        
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
OSMAN, DON 9                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G-1 SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   475 1500 1225   750 1125 850 1025   6950
SLANEY, JOE 42   1225       1125 1125 1125 1500   6100
MARTIN, PAUL 646   825 750 650 1600   519 350 975   5669
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062           1425         1425
TNT RACING 276/250             750 650     1400
ENGLISH, BOB 934   1150                 1150
BATARA, BILL 1340   450 0 650     50 0     1150
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88               700 50   750
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924   375                 375
ROSLUND, TED 825     350   0           350
HOULE, JOHN 1450   0                 0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98         0   0        
LARSEN, KEN 1079                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
AGUILAR, MEL 1772                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
LEVERING, KIRK 2489                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
CORDY, KENNETH,A 1257                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 4 3 3 3 6 6 4    
JUNIORS                        
                         
P-SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   1600 1200 1050     450 25 1600   5925
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   775 325 850     1500 1200 275   4925
OJEDA, TONY 93   638 950 900     1125       3613
SLANEY, JOE 42   50             925   975
MCHONE, DRAAY 1517       0         750   750
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924   575                 575
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36               0     0
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
TUTTLE, ROBERT 276                      
EMARD, PETE 700                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
# BOATS ENTERED     5 3 4 0 0 3 3 4    
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
GX2 OUTRIGGER NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
TERRY, ALAN 618   300 1300 475 1125   1425 1225 194   6044
MARTIN, TONY 647   450 425 925 1225   275 300 1325   4925
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062     1100 825 425   1400 969 0   4719
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   700   0     1200 750 650   3300
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875   725   0     650   1125   2500
BATARA, BILL 1340   550 0 600     519 0     1669
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   569 225 0 325     250     1369
VELASCO, HENRY 392             1125       1125
LANZA, ALFRED 703   850             75   925
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 5 7 4 0 7 6 6    
JUNIORS     1                  
                         
                         
OPEN, EXHIBITION                        
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   75   750     1500       2325
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1500   450             1950
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88   100   50 1500 0 25 0     1675
GARIDEL, BO 946         1025 0         1025
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   450         475 0     925
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
DASSONVILLE, P                        
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
MARTIN, PAUL 646                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
TOT BTS ENTERED     4 0 3 2 2 3 2 0    
JUNIORS                        
                         
GRAND TOT BTS RUN     109 78 99 70 55 105 76 75    
KIDS     1 0 0 2 1 0        
                         
NITRO BTS ENTERED     31 7 27 13 9 35 19 14    
GAS BTS ENTERED     50 46 46 36 26 40 39 36    
ELEC BOATS ENTERED     24 25 23 19 18 27 16 23    
OPEN     4   3 2 2 3 2 2    
                         
NITRO     28% 9% 27% 19% 16% 33% 25% 19%    
GAS     46% 59% 47% 51% 47% 38% 51% 47%    
ELECTRIC     22% 32% 23% 27% 33% 26% 21% 31%    
OPEN     4% 0 3% 3% 4% 3% 3% 3%    
                         
                         
      FAST TIME   NAMBA   SLOW TIME          
A HYDRO         1:07:82              
B HYDRO   JR 1:14:34   OPEN ALVEY 1:34:85          
C HYDRO   BO 1:47:77   1:00:66 JR 2:10          
X HYDRO         OPEN              
B STOCK   N MART 1:39.50   1:39:34 G MART 1:51:41          
SPORT 21   BRAD 1:29:32   1:22:11 HOOKS S 2:24:72          
P-LTD HYDRO   ALAN T 1:17:29   1:08:22 ALAN T 2:09:50          
G-1 OUTRIGGER   P MARTIN 1:12:51   1:05:60 ALLIE 1:43:68          
G1 CAT   PILLADO 1:22:35 ***** 1:22:35 ALLIE 2:30:50          
B MOD TUNNEL         1:36:1              
G1 SPORT HYDRO   C EMARD 1:08:10   1:06:29 P MARTIN 2:05:74          
P-SPORT HYDRO   C EMARD 1:23:84 ***** 1:25:81 C EMARD 2:09:51          
GX 2 SPORT HYDRO   ALVITRE 1:12:37   1:27:00 ALVITRE 2:22:90          
GX 2 OUTRIGGER   ALAN T 1:08:06 ***** 1:06:66 AXEL 2:23:19          
GX2 OUTRIGGER DIST 19 VELASCO 1:06:66 ***** 106:66              
****** Namba Record       *****