DISTRICT 9 2017 POINTS WORKSHEET
NAMBA RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8 TOTAL
SATURDAY EVENTS # DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
A MONO                        
3.5CC                        
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   1050   619     850       2519
TEAM HARTEAU 128/893       719     1025       1744
TUTTLE, BOB 276   475   1100     0       1575
ALVEY, JEFF 56       1400             1400
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   1300                 1300
FUGAZI, ANGELINA 1286   300   0     650       950
FORMANEK, RUDY 332       50     650       700
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98   0                 0
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     0       0
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
TnT RACE TEAM 276/250                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 2193                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     6 0 7 0 0 6        
JUNIORS     1   1     1        
                         
B MONO                        
7.5CC                        
TUTTLE, BOB 276   1600   1500     1200       4300
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   325   1025     1300       2650
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   25                 25
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     0       0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
OSMAN, TOD 61                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4   3 0 0 3        
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
C MONO                        
11 CC                        
FUGAZI, LOU 1289   1600   1225     1200       4025
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   825   1400     350       2575
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   350   0     750       1100
ALVEY, JEFF 56       625             625
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88             50       50
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
TNT 250/276                      
DAVIS, CHRIS 1093                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 0 4 0 0 4        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
                         
G-1 CRACKERBOX                        
MARTIN, PAUL 646   750 1600 1600 1600           5550
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   1225 625               1850
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   0 575 350 825           1750
PETERSON, DARYL 1546     775   850           1625
LEVERING, KIRK 2489           1600         1600
PETERSON, TYLER             1050         1050
PETERSON, GARY             850         850
AT RACING           219           219
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98       0             0
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
CHRISTENSEN, D 1834                      
DANDY, CHARLES 570                      
ROSLUND, TED 825                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 4 3 4 3 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G-1 MONO                        
LARSEN, KEN 1079   1600 694 1300 1600 1425 850       7469
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1500   1225             2725
MARTIN, TONY 647   725 1025 75 650           2475
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   550 1269 0             1819
WELLS, JEFF 1439   1125         694       1819
SLANEY, JOE 8         202   1600       1802
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   575 494   650 25         1744
LOERKE, FRANK 474   275 575 244 575   0       1669
STERNER, KENT 181       975             975
EMARD, CHRIS 451           750         750
HOOKS, ROGER SR               444       444
ROSLUND, TED 828     75   363 0         438
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951           350         350
EMARD, PETE 700   0                 0
DANDY, CHARLES 894                      
QUARANTA, JIM 563                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062                      
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
OSMAN, TOD 61                      
BATARA, BILL 1340                      
MOLL, GARY 354                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     8 6 6 6 5 5        
JUNIORS     1                  
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
P-LTD OFFSHORE                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451 LAPS 29.75 27 39.25 30.75 46.25 38     LAPS 211
    POINTS 1369 1225 1500 994 1600 1600     POINTS 8288
                         
HEINRICH, JOHN 895 LAPS 27.75 17.5 21 17.75 34.5 27.75     LAPS 146.25
    POINTS 1225 925 650 750 1050 1150     POINTS 5750
                         
QUARANTA, MIKE 564 LAPS 24.25 13.75 27.25 28.75 25.75 25     LAPS 144.75
    POINTS 1050 650 938 1125 644 919     POINTS 5326
                         
NAYLOR, RANDY 409 LAPS 19 27 31 0 0 34     LAPS 111
    POINTS 769 850 1025 0 0 1125     POINTS 3769
                       
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697 LAPS 33.5 17.25 30.25 14.5 0 12.5     LAPS 108
    POINTS 1325 725 1225 475 0 475     POINTS 4225
                         
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325 LAPS         34.5 30     LAPS 64.5
    POINTS         575 1125     POINTS 1700
                         
MOES, TED 1310 LAPS 15 17.25 26           LAPS 58.25
    POINTS 875 750 1150           POINTS 2775
                         
SLUSHER, STEVE 259 LAPS 21.75 0 0 0 0 22.25     LAPS 44
    POINTS 1094 0 0 0 0 650     POINTS 1744
                         
MARTIN, TONY 647 LAPS   9.5 22.25           LAPS 31.75
    POINTS   425 475           POINTS 900
                         
                         
MARTIN, ANGELA   LAPS       7.5         LAPS 7.5
    POINTS       275         POINTS 275
                         
EMARD, PETE 700                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
TEAM FUGAZI 1286/1289                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
DAVIES, RON 772                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
ROSLUND, TED 825                   LAPS  
                      POINTS  
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     8 8 8 7 7 7        
JUNIORS                        
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
SCALE UNLIMITED                        
OSMAN, TOD 61   1400 1600   1225 1600 0       5825
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   525 0   750 0         1275
LESHER, GARY 875   25         1225       1250
CUENCO, LEN 1833   850 25       0       875
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88           350 25       375
BURKARD, GLEN 39   0     0 0 25       25
PIAZZA, JIM 1650         0            
MOLL, GARY 354                      
OSMAN, DAVE 59                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
# BOATS ENTERED     5 3 0 4 4 5        
JUNIORS                        
                         
SPORT 40 II                        
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   700   25     800       1525
LESHER, GARY 875   1200                 1200
DEWOLF, STEVE 280   0   0     1100       1100
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   0   75     0       75
MOLL, GARY 354                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
TnT RACING TEAM 276/250                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
TUTTLE, BOB 276                      
# BOATS ENTERED     4 0 3 0 0 3        
JUNIORS                        
                         
A MOD TUNNEL NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NCS NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
              RIVER MASTERS COAST      
BURKARD, GLENN 39   0 0 1600 675 1500 1500       5275
OSMAN, DON 9   1000 1600     769 0       3369
FORMANEK, RUDY 332       769 952   894       2615
HARTEAU, JEFFREY 893   850   550     850       2250
MOES, TED 1310   0 0 719 275 419 644       2057
OSMAN, JAY 1929   450 0   725 775 0       1950
OSMAN,ERIC 6         219 450         669
OSMAN, TOD 61         650           650
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36             25        
SELBY, JAY 479                      
DAVIS, CHRIS 1093                      
FUGAZI, LOU 1289                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     5 4 4 6 5 7        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
P-LTD SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   1225 1425 825 1600 1225 850       7150
QUARANTA, JIM 563   504 479 1125 775 1075 1194       5152
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697   1300 1300 750 600 0 850       4800
HEINRICH, JOHN 895   719 719 619 519 1069 694       4339
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   444 588 450 0 0         1482
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325           638 100       738
LEVESCY, TOM             250 350       600
SLUSHER, STEVE 259                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
EMARD, PETE 700                      
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611                      
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924                      
SLANEY, JOE 1262                      
CORDY, KENNETH 1257                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     5 5 5 5 7 6        
JUNIORS                        
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NCS NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
              RIVER MASTERS COAST      
CLASSIC THUNDER                        
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062   1500 1600 650 1225 1225 1600       7800
CHRISTENSEN, D 1834   950 494 844 732 1050 925       4995
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   994 1400 1600             3994
EMARD, PETE 700   775 450 994   244 719       3182
TEAM OSMAN     850 0   877 725 0       2452
ROSLUND, TED 825     1050   648 575         2273
HOULE, JOHN 1450   363 575       844       1782
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   25 925 592 217           1759
SLANEY, JOE           1300           1300
OSMAN, DON 9                      
ANDERSON, TOM 41                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875                      
PECK, BILL 24                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
OSMAN, TOD 61                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 8 5 6 5 5        
JUNIORS                        
                         
KIDS R BOATERS TOO                       TOTAL
LEWIS, LEO 2279   19                 19
DASSONVILLE, SILAS 1119                      
MACHADO, KERRY 1115                      
PETERSON, ADAM 1746         2.75 13         15.75
PETERSON, TYLER           17.75           17.75
PICCHI, NICHOLAS 2422                      
SLANEY, TALAN                        
# BOATS ENTERED     1 0 0 2 1 0        
                         
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            NOR SC RIVER MASTERS COAST      
P-OPEN OFFSHORE                       LAPS/PTS
EXHIBITION ONLY                        
OXIDEAN BILL 1697 LAPS 6 0 23.5 25.25   12.25     LAPS 67
                      PTS 0
                         
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36 LAPS 18.75   16.75 15   3.75     LAPS 18.75
                      PTS 0
                         
MARTINEZ, NICHOLAS 7004 LAPS           15.25     LAPS 15.25
                      PTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL   LAPS           14.25     LAPS 14.25
                      PTS  
                         
WELLS, JEFF               11     LAPS 11
    LAPS                 PTS  
                         
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611 LAPS           1     LAPS 1
                      PTS  
                         
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98 LAPS 0 0             LAPS 0
      0 0             POINTS 0
                         
QUARANTA, JAMES 563                   LAPS  
                      PTS  
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     2 3 2 2 0 6        
                         
      FAST TIME   NAMBA   SLOW TIME          
A MONO BR TUTTLE   1:45:97   1:30:00 TM HART 2:35:22          
B MONO RB TUTTLE   1:30:16   1:26:53 RB TUTTLE 1:52:78          
C MONO L FUGAZI   1:26:32   OPEN L FUGAZI 1:46:47          
G1 CRACKERBOX P MARTIN   1:37:00   1:36:56 P MARTIN 2:31:20          
G1 MONO D PILLADO   1:23:50   1:21:03 D PILLADO 2:45:63          
P-LTD OFFSHORE                        
SCALE LESHER   1:37:10   1:17:84 T OSMAN 4:44:00          
SPORT 40 II LESHER   1:47:38   1:21:75 DEWOLF 3:32:75          
A-MOD TUNNEL BURKARD   1:58:38   1:35:22 J OSMAN 3:22.44          
CLASSIC THUNDER J ALVITRE   1:31:31   1:25:66 A CORDY 1:58:76          
P-LTD SP HYDRO C EMARD   1:27:00   1:29:06 C EMARD 2:39:56          
****** Namba Record                        
SUNDAY EVENTS NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/ NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
A HYDRO           NCSA RIVER MASTERS COAST      
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
B HYDRO                        
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36       1225             1225
HOOKS, ROGER JR 951       1025             1025
GARIDEL, JAMES                        
ALVEY, JEFF 56       700             700
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
TUTTLE, BOB 276                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 3 0 0 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
C HYDRO                        
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
MOLL, GARY 354                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
X-HYDRO                        
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
BATARA, BILL 1340                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
MARTIN, PAUL 646                      
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
      RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
      DMWB RCM COCR ECB,NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
GX2 SPORT HYDRO                        
ALVITRE JESSE 1062   1200 1400 1600 1600   1200       7000
TERRY, ALAN 618     350 925 350   794       2419
LARSEN, KEN 1079   794 825 0     375       1994
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   850 0 25 1050           1925
LOERKE, FRANK 474   0 300 775 550   275       1900
CORDY, ALLEN 1257   ` 0 0             0
MARTIN, PAUL 646     0               0
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4 7 6 4 0 4        
JUNIORS                        
                         
B-OPC                        
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611             1150       1150
MARTINEZ, NICOLAS 7004             1050       1050
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL 6115             1025       1025
FORMANEK, RUDY 332             50       50
TEAM SHMOPLIFE 2611/7004                      
GARIDEL, JAMES 948                      
OSMAN, ERIC 6                      
OSMAN, DON 9                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
SELBY, JAY 479                      
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 4        
JUNIORS                        
                         
SPORT 21                        
HOOKS, ROGER, SR 951   1500   600 425   1500       4025
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   325   1225     825       2375
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   400   425             825
TUTTLE, BOB 276   525         0       525
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98         0            
PIAZZA, JIM 1650         0            
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     4 0 3 3 0 3        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
                         
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM ECB/NC COCR NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
P-LTD HYDRO         SCALE   RIVER MASTERS COAST      
TERRY, ALAN 618   1600 1225 1250 1600 1600 825       8100
MARTIN, TONY 647   925 1025 1050 1200   850       5050
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   275 325 925             1525
CHECKERS/WRECKERS               1400       1400
OJEDA, TONY 93         475 650         1125
ROSLUND, TED 825     975   0 25         1000
CORDY, ALLEN 1257       519             519
EMARD, CHRIS 451           50         50
TUTTLE, BRAD 250   0                 0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98     0   0   0       0
DAVIES, RON 772     0               0
MARTINEZ, LORENZO 2611             0        
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
EMARD, PETE 700                      
SLUSHER, STEVE 259                      
# BOATS ENTERED     4 6 4 5 4 5        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
G-1 OUTRIGGER                        
TERRY, ALLIE 1618   1125 1300 1269 1025 1100 1600       7419
LARSEN, KEN 1079     1325 1025 950 1000 519       4819
MARTIN, PAUL 646   650 875 546 1050   850       3971
BATARA, BILL 1340   1300 0 225             1525
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875             975       975
STERNER, KENT 181       794             794
MAHER, DON 81             100       100
HOOKS, ROGER SR 951           0         0
ROSLUND, TED 825           0         0
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
PILLADO, DAVE 1089                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
DANDY, CHARLES 570                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
HOOKS, ROGER JR 2193                      
# BOATS ENTERED     3 4 5 3 4 5        
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NOR NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G1 CAT                        
LARSEN, KEN 1079   1425 1600 750 850 494 1125       6244
TERRY, ALLIE 1618   994 925 825 575 1100 925       5344
GARIDEL, JAMES 946   1225 1100   850 950         4125
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   1050   1125     875       3050
MARTIN, ANTHONY 647   25 100 938 925   1025       3013
MARTIN, ANGELA 647   648 719   788   675       2830
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1600   1050             2650
BATARA, BILL 1340   402 0 700     1050       2152
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875   494   0   0 1125       1619
ROSLUND, TED 825     825     675         1500
MCHONE, JEFF 1989       600     575       1175
BURKARD, GLENN 787   25 1050 50             1125
ENGLISH, BOB 934   863                 863
TOWRY, MIKE 100       450 275 0         725
MCHONE, DRAAY 1517       588             588
ALTERMANN, AXEL 2790                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
DANDY, CHARLES 894                      
CORDY, ALLEN 1257                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
HOULE, JOHN 1450                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
# BOATS ENTERED     11 8 11 6 6 8        
JUNIORS     1 1                
                         
                         
B MOD TUNNEL                        
GARIDEL, JAMES 946                      
OSMAN, JAY 1929                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
OSMAN, DON 9                      
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     0 0 0 0 0 0        
JUNIORS                        
                         
  NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8   TOTAL
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M   POINTS
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
G-1 SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   475 1500 1225   750 1125       5075
MARTIN, PAUL 646   825 750 650 1600   519       4344
SLANEY, JOE 1262   1225       1125 1125       3475
ENGLISH, BOB 934   1150                 1150
BATARA, BILL 1340   450 0 650     50       1150
TNT RACING 276/250             750       750
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924   375                 375
ROSLUND, TED 825     350   0           350
HOULE, JOHN 1450   0                 0
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98         0   0        
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062           1425          
LARSEN, KEN 1079                      
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
AGUILAR, MEL 1772                      
PIAZZA, JIM 1650                      
LEVERING, KIRK 2489                      
HARTEAU, JEFF 128                      
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
DASSONVILLE, PAUL 188                      
CORDY, KENNETH,A 1257                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 4 3 3 3 6        
JUNIORS                        
                         
P-SPORT HYDRO                        
EMARD, CHRIS 451   1600 1200 1050     450       4300
OJEDA, TONY 93   638 950 900     1125       3613
NAYLOR, RANDY 409   775 325 850     1500       3450
GRIFFITH, FRANK 1924   575                 575
SLANEY, JOE 1262   50                 50
MCHONE, DRAAY 1517       0             0
LEVESCY, TOMMY 325                      
TUTTLE, ROBERT 276                      
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36                      
EMARD, PETE 700                      
TUTTLE, BRAD 250                      
OXIDEAN, BILL 1697                      
LEVESCY, TOM 2330                      
# BOATS ENTERED     5 3 4 0 0 3        
JUNIORS                        
                         
                         
GX2 OUTRIGGER NAMBA   RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 RACE 4 RACE 5 RACE 6 RACE 7 RACE 8    
  #   DMWB RCM COCR ECB/NC NORCAL WAVE CENTRAL M/M    
            SCALE RIVER MASTERS COAST      
TERRY, ALAN 618   300 1300 475 1125   1425       4625
ALVITRE, JESSE 1062     1100 825 425   1400       3750
MARTIN, TONY 647   450 425 925 1225   275       3300
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   700   0     1200       1900
BATARA, BILL 1340   550 0 600     519       1669
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875   725   0     650       1375
VELASCO, HENRY 392             1125       1125
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279   569 225 0 325           1119
LANZA, ALFRED 703   850                 850
                         
                         
# BOATS ENTERED     7 5 7 4 0 7        
JUNIORS     1                  
                         
                         
OPEN, EXHIBITION                        
HARTEAU, JEFF 128   75   750     1500       2325
PILLADO, DAVE 1089   1500   450             1950
HOOKS, ROGER JR 88   100   50 1500 0 25       1675
GARIDEL, BO 946         1025 0         1025
WITTRIG, CHRIS 36   450         475       925
TERRY, ALAN 618                      
MITVALSKY, JEFF 1875                      
ALTERMANN, AXEL 279                      
DASSONVILLE, P                        
LANZA, ALFRED 703                      
BESTPITCH, DAVE 98                      
MARTIN, PAUL 646                      
MOLL, NANCY 453                      
TOT BTS ENTERED     4 0 3 2 2 3        
JUNIORS                        
                         
GRAND TOT BTS ENT     109 78 99 70 55 105        
KIDS     1 0 0 2 1 0        
                         
NITRO BTS ENTERED     31 7 27 13 9 35        
GAS BTS ENTERED     50 46 46 36 26 40        
ELEC BOATS ENTERED     24 25 23 19 18 27        
OPEN     4   3 2 2 3        
                         
NITRO     28% 9% 27% 19% 16% 33%        
GAS     46% 59% 47% 51% 47% 38%        
ELECTRIC     22% 32% 23% 27% 33% 26%        
OPEN     4% 0 3% 3% 4% 3%        
                         
                         
      FAST TIME   NAMBA   SLOW TIME          
A HYDRO         1:07:82              
B HYDRO   JR 1:14:34   OPEN ALVEY 1:34:85          
C HYDRO   BO 1:47:77   1:00:66 JR 2:10          
X HYDRO         OPEN              
B STOCK   N MART 1:39.50   1:39:34 G MART 1:46:09          
SPORT 21   BRAD 1:29:32   1:22:11 HOOKS S 2:05:41          
P-LTD HYDRO   ALAN T 1:17:29   1:08:22 ALAN T 2:09:50          
G-1 OUTRIGGER   P MARTIN 1:12:51   1:05:60 ALLIE 1:41:59          
G1 CAT   PILLADO 1:22:35 ***** 1:22:35 ALLIE 2:30:50          
B MOD TUNNEL         1:36:1              
G1 SPORT HYDRO   C EMARD 1:08:10   1:06:29 P MARTIN 2:05:74          
P-SPORT HYDRO   C EMARD 1:23:84 ***** 1:25:81 C EMARD 2:09:51          
GX 2 SPORT HYDRO   ALVITRE 1:13:88   1:27:00 ALVITRE 2:22:90          
GX 2 OUTRIGGER   ALAN T 1:08:06 ***** 1:06:66 AXEL 2:23:19          
GX2 OUTRIGGER DIST 19 VELASCO 1:06:66 ***** 106:66              
****** Namba Record       *****